Men's Junior Tour Plomeur, Pays-Bigouden, Finistere, Bretagne, France
E.Leclerc Pont-l'Abbe Junior Pro La Torche
May 9 - 13, 2018
Surfers
Clear
Athletes Popup
Excellent Heats
Heats with at least one score of 16.00 or above.
Clear
Clear Selections
Show scores
Show scores
T. Carrique
Tiago Carrique
10.30
Eliminated
4 waves
5.87 + 4.43
M. Castrillon
Miguel Castrillon
12.00
Adv to R4 - HT 1
3 waves
6.83 + 5.17
L. Agurruza
Leon Agurruza
4.56
Eliminated
2 waves
2.83 + 1.73
J. Vidal
Joao Vidal
10.40
Adv to R4 - HT 2
3 waves
5.67 + 4.73
D. Suarez Diaz
Diego Suarez Diaz
3.00
Eliminated
4 waves
2.07 + 0.93
N. Guimond
Nicolas Guimond
8.47
Adv to R4 - HT 1
4 waves
4.60 + 3.87
M. Laborde
Mael Laborde
7.40
Adv to R4 - HT 2
2 waves
4.07 + 3.33
H. Cardoso
Hugo Cardoso
4.43
Eliminated
2 waves
2.50 + 1.93
A. Antunes
Afonso Antunes
10.74
Adv to R4 - HT 2
2 waves
5.67 + 5.07
S. Piter
Sam Piter
8.07
Eliminated
3 waves
5.20 + 2.87
H. Tosetti
Hugo Tosetti
8.73
Adv to R4 - HT 1
4 waves
4.73 + 4.00
S. Zouhir
Selyann Zouhir
6.83
Eliminated
6 waves
3.50 + 3.33
L. Jensen
Lenni Jensen
14.17
Adv to R4 - HT 2
7 waves
7.67 + 6.50
N. Dupouy
Noa Dupouy
3.80
Eliminated
3 waves
2.73 + 1.07
N. Gerrits
Noe Gerrits
7.04
Eliminated
4 waves
3.87 + 3.17
W. New
Woody New
8.87
Adv to R4 - HT 1
2 waves
5.37 + 3.50
I. Amatriain
Iker Amatriain
9.84
Eliminated
5 waves
6.17 + 3.67
S. Norman
Stanley Norman
5.44
Eliminated
6 waves
3.27 + 2.17
T. Goasguen
Tom Goasguen
12.37
Adv to R4 - HT 3
2 waves
6.60 + 5.77
C. Portelli
Cristian Portelli
11.47
Adv to R4 - HT 4
3 waves
6.80 + 4.67
E. Blouin
Erwan Blouin
12.26
Adv to R4 - HT 3
6 waves
6.43 + 5.83
D. Groen
Dylan Groen
4.63
Eliminated
3 waves
2.63 + 2.00
S. Morris
Seth Morris
7.34
Eliminated
3 waves
4.17 + 3.17
L. Nogues
Luan Nogues
9.03
Adv to R4 - HT 4
4 waves
5.00 + 4.03
T. Canevet
Titouan Canevet
10.17
Adv to R4 - HT 4
7 waves
5.67 + 4.50
G. Housset Ezponda
Gaizka Housset Ezponda
8.26
Adv to R4 - HT 3
3 waves
5.93 + 2.33
T. Manson
Thibault Manson
7.47
Eliminated
7 waves
4.20 + 3.27
M. Paulino
Martim Paulino
5.97
Eliminated
4 waves
3.70 + 2.27
M. Mignot
Marco Mignot
12.67
Adv to R4 - HT 4
5 waves
7.50 + 5.17
Y. Pena
Yael Pena
10.73
Adv to R4 - HT 3
6 waves
5.50 + 5.23
T. Elter
Tim Elter
7.73
Eliminated
6 waves
4.20 + 3.53
T. Esteva
Tom Esteva
7.57
Eliminated
4 waves
4.10 + 3.47
K. Vaast
Kauli Vaast
13.83
Adv to R4 - HT 5
4 waves
8.50 + 5.33
W. Masterman
Willoughby Masterman
10.83
Adv to R4 - HT 6
4 waves
7.00 + 3.83
K. Guerin
Kyllian Guerin
10.03
Eliminated
4 waves
5.13 + 4.90
A. Riera
Arnau Riera
7.33
Eliminated
3 waves
5.03 + 2.30
T. Ledee
Thomas Ledee
10.47
Adv to R4 - HT 6
7 waves
5.60 + 4.87
T. Bouchgua
Teva Bouchgua
13.87
Adv to R4 - HT 5
5 waves
8.50 + 5.37
G. Ribeiro
Gabriel Ribeiro
8.43
Eliminated
5 waves
4.33 + 4.10
R. Silva
Rafael Silva
6.56
Eliminated
5 waves
3.33 + 3.23
T. Debierre
Thomas Debierre
13.17
Adv to R4 - HT 6
7 waves
7.00 + 6.17
A. Buffet
Aurelien Buffet
10.30
Adv to R4 - HT 5
7 waves
5.50 + 4.80
S. Couto
Salvador Couto
9.46
Eliminated
5 waves
5.83 + 3.63
D. Gomez
Dorian Gomez
9.44
Eliminated
5 waves
5.07 + 4.37
R. Grainville
Renan Grainville
11.07
Adv to R4 - HT 6
4 waves
6.07 + 5.00
J. Chaves
Joaquim Chaves
10.00
Eliminated
4 waves
5.13 + 4.87
D. Martins
Diogo Martins
10.27
Adv to R4 - HT 5
4 waves
5.20 + 5.07
K. God
Kilian God
9.17
Eliminated
3 waves
5.50 + 3.67
J. Becret
Justin Becret
12.13
Adv to R4 - HT 7
8 waves
6.20 + 5.93
O. Cassaigne
Olivier Cassaigne
10.14
Eliminated
5 waves
5.27 + 4.87
M. Matos
Miguel Matos
11.47
Adv to R4 - HT 8
2 waves
6.40 + 5.07
J. Bruschy
Jose Maria Bruschy
9.60
Eliminated
4 waves
4.83 + 4.77
M. Dos Anjos
Maxime Dos Anjos
8.26
Adv to R4 - HT 8
5 waves
4.43 + 3.83
L. Desmoucelle
Lucas Desmoucelle
6.30
Eliminated
5 waves
3.23 + 3.07
E. Papa
Edoardo Papa
10.50
Adv to R4 - HT 7
5 waves
5.33 + 5.17
V. Cordeiro
Vasco Cordeiro
6.47
Eliminated
5 waves
3.97 + 2.50
D. Vandewalle
Dean Vandewalle
7.76
Eliminated
7 waves
3.93 + 3.83
I. Auptel
Issam Auptel
10.23
Adv to R4 - HT 7
6 waves
6.50 + 3.73
N. Ledee
Noe Ledee
10.83
Adv to R4 - HT 8
3 waves
6.00 + 4.83
D. Nobrega
Daniel Nobrega
6.73
Eliminated
6 waves
4.33 + 2.40
Seed #3
Event seed #3
––
No waves yet
S. Gunning
Sean Gunning
10.20
Adv to R4 - HT 7
3 waves
5.13 + 5.07
S. Ramirez
Sebastiao Ramirez
9.00
Eliminated
4 waves
5.40 + 3.60
M. Lecacheur
Mathias Lecacheur
7.43
Eliminated
3 waves
4.33 + 3.10
Your Heat Picks
- Correct Picks
- Total Picks
Your correct picks put you in the top among all players.